Envie de participer ?
04/12/22
-17CF VS LA MOTTE SERVOLEX U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
GRAND CHAMBERY 26 22 -17CF HBC2E
SG1 VS ARVE GIFFRE SG1 HONNEUR AURA
ARVE GIFFRE 18 24 SG1 HBC2E
03/12/22
-13G VS CROLLES U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
HBC2E 26 28 CROLLES
N3F VS LE POUZIN NATIONALE 3 FEMININ AURA
N3F HBC2E 37 27 LE POUZIN
-18G VS SEYSSINET U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
-18G HBC2E 26 27 SEYSSINET
SG2 VS BIEVRE SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
SG2 HBC2E 21 25 BIEVRE
-15F VS ST MARCELIN U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
ST MARCELIN 30 16 -15F HBC2E
27/11/22
SF3 VS PONT DE CLAIX SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
SF3 31 24 PONT DE CLAIX
-17F CF VS ST CHAMOND U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
SAINT CHAMOND 35 28 U17CF F
-16F VS LYON CALLUIRE U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
REPORTÉ
-18G VS ST EGREVE U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
SAINT EGREVE 24 24 U18G
SG2 VS AIME TARENTAISE SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
AIME TARENTAISE 35 44 SG2
-13F VS LA MOTTE SERVOLEX U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 20 19 U13F
26/11/22
N3F VS LE TEIL NATIONALE 3 FEMININ AURA
LE TEIL 24 15 N3F
NATIONALE 3 FEMININE AURA
N1F VS MONTPELLIER/FRONTIGNAN
N1F 27 33 HBF3M
NATIONALE 1 FEMININE (NATIONAL)
SG1 VS YENNE SG1 HONNEUR AURA
SG1 29 27 YENNE
SG1 HONNEUR AURA
-15G VS MONTELIMAR U15G DIVISION AURA
U15G ACAD 21 21 MONTELIMAR
-15F VS MEYLAN U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
MEYLAN 21 15 U15F
-13G VS MONTMELI'HAND U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
U13G 18 14 MONTMELIAN
20/11/22
N3F VS ST FONS NATIONALE 3 FEMININ AURA
SAINT FONS 33 27 N3F
NATIONALE 3 FEMININE AURA
-11F VS BIEVRE U11F COMITE
-11F HBC2E 16 15 BIEVRE
U11F COMITE
19/11/22
-18G VS BOURGOIN U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
BOURGOIN 41 16 -18G HBC2E
U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
-11G VS ST Martin d'Uriage U11G COMITE
ST MARTIN D'URIAGE 21 27 -11G HBC2E
U11G COMITE
-15G VS COUBLEVIE U15G DIVISION AURA
-15G HBC2E 26 21 COUBLEVIE
U15G DIVISION AURA
SG1 VS VAL DE LEYSSE SG1 HONNEUR AURA
VAL DE LEYSSE 30 22 SG1 HBC2E
SG1 HONNEUR AURA
13/11/22
SF3 VS LA ROCHETTE SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
LA ROCHETTE 21 27 SF3 HBC2E
SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
12/11/22
N3F VS ETOILE BEAUVALLON NATIONALE 3 FEMININ AURA
N3F HBC2E 25 31 ETOILE BEAUVALLON
NATIONALE 3 FEMININE AURA
SG1 VS ALBERTVILLE UGINE SG1 HONNEUR AURA
ALBERTVILLE 27 28 SG1 HBC2E
SG1 HONNEUR AURA
SG2 VS VIZILLE SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
SG2 HBC2E 55 17 VIZILLE
SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
-15G VS ST EGREVE U15G DIVISION AURA
ST EGREVE 32 14 -15 HBC2E
U15G DIVISION AURA
-18F VS VIZILLE U18F EXCELLENCE AURA
-18F HBC2E 45 23 VIZILLE
U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
-16F VS LE POUZIN U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
LE POUZIN 16 31 -16F HBC2E
U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
-18G VS FONTAINE U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
FONTAINE 30 20 -18G HBC2E
U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
-11G VS ST Martin d'Uriage
-11G HBC2E 13 25 ST MARTIN D'URIAGE
U11G COMITE
-13G VS LA ROCHETTE U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
LA ROCHETTE 29 12 - 13G HBC2E
U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
06/11/22
CJB U13F HBC2E-SMU contre RC DOMENE HB
U13F HBC2E-SMU 16 13 RC DOMENE HB
U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
CJB U13G HBC2E contre CS MORESTEL HANDBALL
U13G HBC2E 22 11 CS MORESTEL HANDBALL
U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
CJB U15G HBC2E contre CROLLES
U15G HBC2E 26 46 HANDBALL CLUB CROLLES GRÉSIVAUDAN
U15G DIVISION AURA
CJB U15F HBC2E-SMU contre SAINT-EGREVE
U15F HBC2E/SMU 26 23 US ST EGREVE
U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
05/11/22
SG2 HBC2E contre ARCLUZ'ARC HANDBALL
SG2 HBC2E 43 32 ARCLUZ'ARC HANDBALL
SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
SF3 HBC2E contre ARCLUZ'ARC HANDBALL
SF3 HBC2E 31 16 ARCLUZ'ARC HANDBALL
SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
U18G HBC2E contre PAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALL
U18G HBC2E 22 35 PAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALL
U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
U18F HBC2E contre PAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALL
U18F HBC2E 23 31 PAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALL
U18F EXCELLENCE AURA
U16F HBC2E contre UODL HANDBALL
U16F HBC2E 32 14 UODL HANDBALL
U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
U13F HBC2E-SMU contre ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE
U13F HBC2E-SMU 18 4 ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE
U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
U15F HBC2E-SMU contre PAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALL
U15F HBC2E/SMU 15 18 PAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALL
U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
U13G HBC2E contre MEYLAN
U13G HBC2E 20 39 MEYLAN HAND BALL 1
U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
29/10/22
Bouge de Péage HBC2E
BOURG DE PÉAGE 28 25 N1F HBC2E
NATIONALE 1 FEMININE (NATIONAL)
22/10/22
Coupe de France Régionale : SG1 HBC2E contre VIZILLE
SG1 HBC2E 40 21 US VIZILLE HB
SG1 HONNEUR AURA
Coupe de France Régionale : N3F HBC2E contre VIZILLE
US VIZILLE HB 17 41 N3F HBC2E
NATIONALE 3 FEMININE AURA
U17F HBC2E (NATIONAL) contre SAINT-GENIS LAVAL U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
U17F HBC2E 34 25 ST GENIS LAVAL AL HANDBALL
U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
16/10/22
U16F HBC2E contre BOURG DE PEAGE ETOILE HANDBALL U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
BOURG DE PEAGE ETOILE HANDBALL 32 20 U16F HBC2E
U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
SF3 HBC2E contre DRAC RIVE GAUCHE SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
SF3 HBC2E 23 22 DRAC RIVE GAUCHE
SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
U18G HBC2E contre MEYLAN U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
U18G HBC2E 18 36 MEYLAN HAND BALL
U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
15/10/22
N3F HBC2E contre HBC LA FILLIERE NATIONALE 3 FEMININ AURA
HBC LA FILLIERE 25 30 N3F HBC2E
NATIONALE 3 FEMININE AURA
N1F HBC2E contre HB THUIR NATIONALE 1 FEMININE (NATIONAL)
N1F HBC2E 28 32 HANDBALL CLUB THUIR
NATIONALE 1 FEMININE (NATIONAL)
SG2 HBC2E contre CA MAURIENNE SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
CA MAURIENNE 27 33 SG2 HBC2E
SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
U18F HBC2E contre HB CHAPONNAY U18F EXCELLENCE AURA
HANDBALL CLUB CHAPONNAY 24 27 U18F HBC2E
U18F EXCELLENCE AURA
SG1 HBC2E contre GESSIEN-FERNEY VOLTAIRE SG1 HONNEUR AURA
SG1 HBC2E 35 24 HBC GESSIEN-FERNEY VOLTAIRE
SG1 HONNEUR AURA
U17F HBC2E contre ANNECY CSAV U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
ANNECY CSAV HANDBALL 20 21 U17F HBC2E
U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
U13F HBC2E-SMU contre MONTMELI'HAND U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
U13F HBC2E-SMU 7 16 MONTMELI'HAND
U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
U11G HBC2E contre SAINT-EGREVE U11G COMITE
US ST EGREVE 17 20 U11G HBC2E
U11G COMITE
U13G HBC2E contre GRENOBLE SMH U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
U13G HBC2E 17 36 GRENOBLE SMH 38 HANDBALL
U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
U11F HBC2E contre VIZILLE U11F COMITE
USVIZILLE HB 12 4 U11F HBC2E
U11F COMITE
U15F HBC2E-SMU contre SAINT-EGREVE U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
US ST-EGREVE HANDBALL 26 22 U15F HBC2E/SMU
U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
U15G HBC2E contre PAYS VOIRONNAIS U15G DIVISION AURA
U15G HBC2E 4 43 PAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALL
U15G DIVISION AURA
09/10/22
U17F HBC2E (NATIONAL) contre PORTE DE L'ISERE U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
PORTE DE L'ISERE 16 32 U17F HBC2E
U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
N3F HBC2E contre PAYS VOIRONNAIS NATIONALE 3 FEMININ AURA
N3F HBC2E 14 22 PAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALL
NATIONALE 3 FEMININE AURA
SG1 HBC2E contre AIX-EN-SAVOIE SG1 HONNEUR AURA
HBC AIX EN SAVOIE 23 27 SG1 HBC2E
SG1 HONNEUR AURA
U18F HBC2E contre ENTENTE LYON EST HANDBALL U18F EXCELLENCE AURA
U18F HBC2E 24 24 ENTENTE LYON EST HANDBALL
U18F EXCELLENCE AURA
SF3 HBC2E contre HBC THEYS SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
HBC THEYS 16 24 SF3 HBC2E
SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
U16F HBC2E contre ENTENTE CHAPONNAY-ASUL U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
U16F HBC2E 18 16 ENTENTE CHAPONNAY-ASUL
U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
U15F HBC2E-SMU contre PAYS SAINT-MARCELLIN U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
U15F HBC2E/SMU 17 25 HB PAYS DE ST MARCELLIN
U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
08/10/22
N1F HBC2E contre MAZAN/SORGUES NATIONALE 1 FEMININE (NATIONAL)
MAZAN / SORGUES HB 28 31 N1F HBC2E
NATIONALE 1 FEMININE (NATIONAL)
SG2 HBC2E contre HANDBALL ROCHETTOIS SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
SG2 HBC2E 31 25 HANDBALL ROCHETTOIS
SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
U11G HBC2E contre GRENOBLE SMH U11G COMITE
U11G HBC2E 28 4 GRENOBLE SMH
U11G COMITE
U18G HBC2E contre SEYSSINET U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
AC SEYSSINET HANDBALL 30 18 U18G HBC2E
U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
U15G HBC2E contre PAYS SAINT-MARCELLIN U15G DIVISION AURA
HB PS MARCELLIN 34 8 U15G HBC2E
U15G DIVISION AURA
U13F ENTENTE HBC2E-SMU contre HBC CROLLES U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
HBC CROLLES GRÉSIVAUDAN 21 17 U13F HBC2E-SMU
U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
U9 MIXTE HBC2E contre SAINT-EGREVE U9 MIXTE COMITE
Du plaisir, du plaisir et encore du plaisir
U9 MIXTE
U13G HBC2E contre HBC CROLLES U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
HBC CROLLES GRÉSIVAUDAN 28 16 U13G HBC2E
U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
02/10/22
SG2 HBC2E contre HBC THEYS SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
HBC THEYS 29 30 SG2 HBC2E
SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
SF3 HBC2E contre SAINT-GENIX AOSTE SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
SAINT GENIX AOSTE 24 31 SF3 HBC2E
SF3 1ERE DIVISION AURA
01/10/22
N3F HBC2E contre VAL DE LEYSSE GRAND CHAMBERY NATIONALE 3 FEMININ AURA
VAL DE LEYSSE-GRAND CHAMBERY FEMININ 27 25 N3F HBC2E
NATIONALE 3 FEMININE AURA
U18G HBC2E contre SAINT-EGREVE U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
U18G HBC2E 24 34 SAINT-EGREVE
U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
U17F HBC2E (NATIONAL) contre GRAND CHAMBERY U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
U17F HBC2E 24 29 GRAND CHAMBERY FEMININ HB
U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
U16F HBC2E contre CALUIRE RILLIEUX LYON METROPOLE U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
CALUIRE RILLIEUX LYON METROPOLE 27 23 U16F HBC2E
U16F EXCELLENCE AURA
U15F ENTENTE HBC2E-SMU contre MEYLAN U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
U15F HBC2E/SMU 12 30 MEYLAN HAND BALL
U15F EXCELLENCE AURA
U15G HBC2E contre HAND BIEVRES TERRES FROIDES U15G DIVISION AURA
U15G HBC2E 13 24 HAND BIÈVRE TERRES FROIDES
U15G DIVISION AURA
U13F ENTENTE HBC2E-SMU contre LA MOTTE SERVOLEX U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
SHBC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 21 18 U13F HBC2E-SMU
U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
U13G HBC2E contre MONTMELI'HAND U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
MONTMELI'HAND 18 17 U13G HBC2E
U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
25/09/22
U15G HBC2E contre COUBLEVIE U15G DIVISION AURA
COUBLEVIE 42 4 U15G HBC2E
U15G DIVISION AURA
SG2 HBC2E contre SEYSSINET SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
SG2 HBC2E 29 15 SEYSSINET
SG2 2EME DIVISION AURA
U13G HBC2E contre HANDBALL ROCHETTOIS U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
U13G HBC2E 11 19 HANDBALL ROCHETTOIS
U13G EXCELLENCE AURA
U18G HBC2E contre FONTAINE U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
U18G HBC2E 15 38 FONTAINE
U18G EXCELLENCE AURA
24/09/22
N1F HBC2E contre LE POUZIN NATIONALE 1 FEMININE (NATIONAL)
N1F HBC2E 24 28 LE POUZIN
NATIONALE 1 FEMININE (NATIONAL)
N3F HBC2E contre ANNECY CSAV NATIONALE 3 FEMININ AURA
N3F HBC2E 27 24 ANNECY CSAV
NATIONALE 3 FEMININE AURA
U18F HBC2E contre VIZILLE U18F EXCELLENCE AURA
VIZILLE 24 30 U18F HBC2E
U18F EXCELLENCE AURA
U13F ENTENTE HBC2E-SMU contre VAL DE LEYSSE U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
VAL DE LEYSSE 29 6 U13F ENTENTE HBC2E-SMU
U13F EXCELLENCE AURA
U17F HBC2E (NATIONAL) contre SAINT-CHAMOND U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)
U17F HBC2E 28 32 SAINT-CHAMOND
U17 FEMININS (NATIONAL)